MICHELLE MENDOLA | PDX PEARL REALTOR MICHELLE MENDOLA | PDX PEARL REALTOR
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Calculator
    2. Search Listings
    3. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Portland Overview
    2. Pearl District Overview
    3. Goose Hollow Overview
    4. Northwest District Overview
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1125 NW 9TH AVE #203, Portland, OR 97209
1/22

$225,000

$225,000

1 Bed1 Bath707 SqFt

1125 NW 9TH AVE #203, Portland, OR 97209

Listed by Windermere Realty Trust

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
414 N 2ND ST, Jefferson, OR 97352
1/42

$385,000

$400,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

414 N 2ND ST, Jefferson, OR 97352

Listed by Works Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1631 NW EVERETT ST #307, Portland, OR 97209
1/29

$138,000

$135,000

2.2%
1 Bath329 SqFt

1631 NW EVERETT ST #307, Portland, OR 97209

Listed by Windermere Realty Trust

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1154 SE MAPLE ST, Hillsboro, OR 97123
1/23

$462,000

$450,000

2.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

1154 SE MAPLE ST, Hillsboro, OR 97123

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Professionals

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1225 NE 71ST AVE, Portland, OR 97213
1/43

$580,000

$595,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt

1225 NE 71ST AVE, Portland, OR 97213

Listed by RE/MAX Advantage Group

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1420 NW LOVEJOY ST #425, Portland, OR 97209
1/43

$310,000

$315,000

1.6%
1 Bed1 Bath713 SqFt

1420 NW LOVEJOY ST #425, Portland, OR 97209

Listed by Madaire Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
5630 S RIVERSIDE LN #21, Portland, OR 97239
1/33

$487,000

$499,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

5630 S RIVERSIDE LN #21, Portland, OR 97239

Listed by Madaire Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
7838 SE SPORRI LN, Milwaukie, OR 97267
1/30

$395,000

$395,000

3 Beds2.1 Baths1,497 SqFt

7838 SE SPORRI LN, Milwaukie, OR 97267

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
14576 SE BONNIE WAY, Milwaukie, OR 97267
1/32

$530,000

$519,000

2.1%
3 Beds1.1 Baths1,442 SqFt

14576 SE BONNIE WAY, Milwaukie, OR 97267

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
15404 SW DARLA KAY CT, Sherwood, OR 97140
1/36

$660,000

$670,000

1.5%
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,487 SqFt

15404 SW DARLA KAY CT, Sherwood, OR 97140

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3005 NE Ainsworth ST, Portland, OR 97211
1/19

$399,900

$399,900

2 Beds2.1 Baths1,052 SqFt

3005 NE Ainsworth ST, Portland, OR 97211

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
6590 SW LOMBARD AVE, Beaverton, OR 97008
1/46

$580,000

$525,000

10.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

6590 SW LOMBARD AVE, Beaverton, OR 97008

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
19760 WILDWOOD DR, West Linn, OR 97068
1/44

$800,000

$795,000

0.6%
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,374 SqFt

19760 WILDWOOD DR, West Linn, OR 97068

Listed by Redfin

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
261 SW BIRDSHILL RD, Portland, OR 97219
1/48

$1,789,000

$1,550,000

15.4%
3 Beds2.2 Baths3,544 SqFt

261 SW BIRDSHILL RD, Portland, OR 97219

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
124 D AVE, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
1/33

$939,040

$950,000

1.2%
2 Beds2.1 Baths1,754 SqFt

124 D AVE, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1303 STONEHAVEN DR, West Linn, OR 97068

$1,075,000

$1,075,000

4 Beds3.1 Baths3,632 SqFt

1303 STONEHAVEN DR, West Linn, OR 97068

Listed by Windermere Realty Trust

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
14390 CAMDEN LN, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
1/43

$775,000

$825,000

6.1%
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,224 SqFt

14390 CAMDEN LN, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
12040 SW 116TH AVE, Tigard, OR 97223
1/48

$661,500

$655,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,148 SqFt

12040 SW 116TH AVE, Tigard, OR 97223

Listed by MORE Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
7422 SW 37TH AVE, Portland, OR 97219
1/48

$773,000

$750,000

3.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,452 SqFt

7422 SW 37TH AVE, Portland, OR 97219

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3999 NE TIMBER, Silverton, OR 97381
1/40

$895,000

$929,000

3.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,218 SqFt

3999 NE TIMBER, Silverton, OR 97381

Listed by Bella Casa Real Estate Group

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3987 WHEELER LN, West Linn, OR 97068
1/39

$1,300,000

$1,325,000

1.9%
4 Beds3.1 Baths3,752 SqFt

3987 WHEELER LN, West Linn, OR 97068

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1925 SE SHERRETT ST, Portland, OR 97202
1/38

$729,000

$729,000

4 Beds2.1 Baths1,403 SqFt

1925 SE SHERRETT ST, Portland, OR 97202

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
10291 SW MADRID LOOP, Wilsonville, OR 97070
1/47

$680,000

$689,900

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt

10291 SW MADRID LOOP, Wilsonville, OR 97070

Listed by Move Real Estate Inc

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
12207 SW MILLVIEW CT, Tigard, OR 97223
1/41

$682,500

$647,000

5.5%
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,037 SqFt

12207 SW MILLVIEW CT, Tigard, OR 97223

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
MICHELLE MENDOLA PDX PEARL REALTOR

MICHELLE MENDOLA License ID: 201250142

+1(971) 352-1513 michelle@pdxpearlrealtor.com

2175 NW Raleigh St Ste 110, Portland, Oregon, 97210, USA
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. Calculator
      2. Search Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      Neighborhoods
      1. Portland Overview
      2. Pearl District Overview
      3. Goose Hollow Overview
      4. Northwest District Overview
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
MICHELLE MENDOLA PDX PEARL REALTOR

MICHELLE MENDOLA License ID: 201250142

+1(971) 352-1513 michelle@pdxpearlrealtor.com

2175 NW Raleigh St Ste 110, Portland, Oregon, 97210, USA